Primera División B - Torneo “Centenario del Fútbol Riocuartense”

Fixture - Torneo Apertura 2017

Primera fecha
Universidad NRC - Charrense FC (Ch)
Rosario FC - Confraternidad (Sampacho)
Atl. Talleres (LA) - Dep. Municipal (Reducción)
Juventud Unida (CB) - Atl. Granada (H)
Deportivo Río Cuarto - Santa Paula (C)
Renato Cesarini - Los Incas (A)
San Cayetano - Independiente Dolores (GC)
Defensores de Alberdi - Belgrano (CM)
Recreativo Unión (O) - Sportivo Municipal
Libre: Fusión FC

Segunda fecha
Sportivo Municipal - Defensores de Alberdi
Belgrano (CM) - San Cayetano
Independiente Dolores (GC) - Renato Cesarini
Los Incas (A) - Deportivo Río Cuarto
Santa Paula (C) - Juventud Unida (CB)
Atl. Granada (H) - Atl. Talleres (LA)
Dep. Municipal (Reducción) - Rosario FC
Confraternidad (Sampacho) - Universidad NRC
Charrense FC (Ch) - Fusión FC
Libre: Recreativo Unión (O)

Tercera fecha
Fusión FC - Confraternidad (Sampacho)
Universidad NRC - Dep. Municipal (Reducción)
Rosario FC - Atl. Granada (H)
Atl. Talleres (LA) - Santa Paula (C)
Juventud Unida (CB) - Los Incas (A)
Deportivo Río Cuarto - Independiente Dolores (GC)
Renato Cesarini - Belgrano (CM)
San Cayetano - Sportivo Municipal
Defensores de Alberdi - Recreativo Unión (O)
Libre: Charrense FC (Ch)

Cuarta fecha
Recreativo Unión (O) - San Cayetano
Sportivo Municipal - Renato Cesarini
Belgrano (CM) - Deportivo Río Cuarto
Independiente Dolores (GC) - Juventud Unida (CB)
Los Incas (A) - Atl. Talleres (LA)
Santa Paula (C) - Rosario FC
Atl. Granada (H) - Universidad NRC
Dep. Municipal (Reducción) - Fusión FC
Confraternidad (Sampacho) - Charrense FC (Ch)
Libre: Defensores de Alberdi

Quinta fecha
Charrense FC (Ch) - Dep. Municipal (Reducción)
Fusión FC - Atl. Granada (H)
Universidad NRC - Santa Paula (C)
Rosario FC - Los Incas (A)
Atl. Talleres (LA) - Independiente Dolores (GC)
Juventud Unida (CB) - Belgrano (CM)
Deportivo Río Cuarto - Sportivo Municipal
Renato Cesarini - Recreativo Unión (O)
San Cayetano - Defensores de Alberdi
Libre: Confraternidad (Sampacho)

Sexta fecha
Defensores de Alberdi - Renato Cesarini
Recreativo Unión (O) - Deportivo Río Cuarto
Sportivo Municipal - Juventud Unida (CB)
Belgrano (CM) - Atl. Talleres (LA)
Independiente Dolores (GC) - Rosario FC
Los Incas (A) - Universidad NRC
Santa Paula (C) - Fusión FC
Atl. Granada (H) - Charrense FC (Ch)
Dep. Municipal (Reducción) - Confraternidad (Sampacho)
Libre: San Cayetano

Séptima fecha
Confraternidad (Sampacho) - Atl. Granada (H)
Charrense FC (Ch) - Santa Paula (C)
Fusión FC - Los Incas (A)
Universidad NRC - Independiente Dolores (GC)
Rosario FC - Belgrano (CM)
Atl. Talleres (LA) - Sportivo Municipal
Juventud Unida (CB) - Recreativo Unión (O)
Deportivo Río Cuarto - Defensores de Alberdi
Renato Cesarini - San Cayetano
Libre: Dep. Municipal (Reducción)

Octava fecha
San Cayetano - Deportivo Río Cuarto
Defensores de Alberdi - Juventud Unida (CB)
Recreativo Unión (O) - Atl. Talleres (LA)
Sportivo Municipal - Rosario FC
Belgrano (CM) - Universidad NRC
Independiente Dolores (GC) - Fusión FC
Los Incas (A) - Charrense FC (Ch)
Santa Paula (C) - Confraternidad (Sampacho)
Atl. Granada (H) - Dep. Municipal (Reducción)
Libre: Renato Cesarini

Novena fecha
Dep. Municipal (Reducción) - Santa Paula (C)
Confraternidad (Sampacho) - Los Incas (A)
Charrense FC (Ch) - Independiente Dolores (GC)
Fusión FC - Belgrano (CM)
Universidad NRC - Sportivo Municipal
Rosario FC - Recreativo Unión (O)
Atl. Talleres (LA) - Defensores de Alberdi
Juventud Unida (CB) - San Cayetano
Deportivo Río Cuarto - Renato Cesarini
Libre: Atl. Granada (H)

Décima fecha
Renato Cesarini - Juventud Unida (CB)
San Cayetano - Atl. Talleres (LA)
Defensores de Alberdi - Rosario FC
Recreativo Unión (O) - Universidad NRC
Sportivo Municipal - Fusión FC
Belgrano (CM) - Charrense FC (Ch)
Independiente Dolores (GC) - Confraternidad (Sampacho)
Los Incas (A) - Dep. Municipal (Reducción)
Santa Paula (C) - Atl. Granada (H)
Libre: Deportivo Río Cuarto

Undécima fecha
Atl. Granada (H) - Los Incas (A)
Dep. Municipal (Reducción) - Independiente Dolores (GC)
Confraternidad (Sampacho) - Belgrano (CM)
Charrense FC (Ch) - Sportivo Municipal
Fusión FC - Recreativo Unión (O)
Universidad NRC - Defensores de Alberdi
Rosario FC - San Cayetano
Atl. Talleres (LA) - Renato Cesarini
Juventud Unida (CB) - Deportivo Río Cuarto
Libre: Santa Paula (C)

Duodécima fecha
Deportivo Río Cuarto - Atl. Talleres (LA)
Renato Cesarini - Rosario FC
San Cayetano - Universidad NRC
Defensores de Alberdi - Fusión FC
Recreativo Unión (O) - Charrense FC (Ch)
Sportivo Municipal - Confraternidad (Sampacho)
Belgrano (CM) - Dep. Municipal (Reducción)
Independiente Dolores (GC) - Atl. Granada (H)
Los Incas (A) - Santa Paula (C)
Libre: Juventud Unida (CB)

Decimotercera fecha
Santa Paula (C) - Independiente Dolores (GC)
Atl. Granada (H) - Belgrano (CM)
Dep. Municipal (Reducción) - Sportivo Municipal
Confraternidad (Sampacho) - Recreativo Unión (O)
Charrense FC (Ch) - Defensores de Alberdi
Fusión FC - San Cayetano
Universidad NRC - Renato Cesarini
Rosario FC - Deportivo Río Cuarto
Atl. Talleres (LA) - Juventud Unida (CB)
Libre: Los Incas (A)

Decimocuarta fecha
Juventud Unida (CB) - Rosario FC
Deportivo Río Cuarto - Universidad NRC
Renato Cesarini - Fusión FC
San Cayetano - Charrense FC (Ch)
Defensores de Alberdi - Confraternidad (Sampacho)
Recreativo Unión (O) - Dep. Municipal (Reducción)
Sportivo Municipal - Atl. Granada (H)
Belgrano (CM) - Santa Paula (C)
Independiente Dolores (GC) - Los Incas (A)
Libre: Atl. Talleres (LA)

Decimoquinta fecha
Los Incas (A) - Belgrano (CM)
Santa Paula (C) - Sportivo Municipal
Atl. Granada (H) - Recreativo Unión (O)
Dep. Municipal (Reducción) - Defensores de Alberdi
Confraternidad (Sampacho) - San Cayetano
Charrense FC (Ch) - Renato Cesarini
Fusión FC - Deportivo Río Cuarto
Universidad NRC - Juventud Unida (CB)
Rosario FC - Atl. Talleres (LA)
Libre: Independiente Dolores (GC)

Decimosexta fecha
Atl. Talleres (LA) - Universidad NRC
Juventud Unida (CB) - Fusión FC
Deportivo Río Cuarto - Charrense FC (Ch)
Renato Cesarini - Confraternidad (Sampacho)
San Cayetano - Dep. Municipal (Reducción)
Defensores de Alberdi - Atl. Granada (H)
Recreativo Unión (O) - Santa Paula (C)
Sportivo Municipal - Los Incas (A)
Belgrano (CM) - Independiente Dolores (GC)
Libre: Rosario FC

Decimoséptima fecha
Independiente Dolores (GC) - Sportivo Municipal
Los Incas (A) - Recreativo Unión (O)
Santa Paula (C) - Defensores de Alberdi
Atl. Granada (H) - San Cayetano
Dep. Municipal (Reducción) - Renato Cesarini
Confraternidad (Sampacho) - Deportivo Río Cuarto
Charrense FC (Ch) - Juventud Unida (CB)
Fusión FC - Atl. Talleres (LA)
Universidad NRC - Rosario FC
Libre: Belgrano (CM)

Decimoctava fecha
Rosario FC - Fusión FC
Atl. Talleres (LA) - Charrense FC (Ch)
Juventud Unida (CB) - Confraternidad (Sampacho)
Deportivo Río Cuarto - Dep. Municipal (Reducción)
Renato Cesarini - Atl. Granada (H)
San Cayetano - Santa Paula (C)
Defensores de Alberdi - Los Incas (A)
Recreativo Unión (O) - Independiente Dolores (GC)
Sportivo Municipal - Belgrano (CM)
Libre: Universidad NRC

Decimonovena fecha
Belgrano (CM) - Recreativo Unión (O)
Independiente Dolores (GC) - Defensores de Alberdi
Los Incas (A) - San Cayetano
Santa Paula (C) - Renato Cesarini
Atl. Granada (H) - Deportivo Río Cuarto
Dep. Municipal (Reducción) - Juventud Unida (CB)
Confraternidad (Sampacho) - Atl. Talleres (LA)
Charrense FC (Ch) - Rosario FC
Fusión FC - Universidad NRC
Libre: Sportivo Municipal